19. ročník 2013
Celkové pořadí - trať 10 km | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Antonín Rektor | 1975 | Modřany | 36:05 |
2. | Martin Olšan | 1987 | HISPORT team | 36:40 |
3. | Ondřej Semík | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 37:00 |
4. | Michal Kovář | 1971 | TJ Slavoj Pacov | 37:21 |
5. | Tomáš Mach | 1992 | Ztělesněné zlo | 37:50 |
6. | Vlastimil Kacíř | 1979 | Loko Trutnov | 38:03 |
7. | Jan Škrabálek | 1970 | Krčský les | 38:10 |
8. | Jan Hostička | 1979 | - | 38:16 |
9. | Andy | 1977 | Dukla | 38:24 |
10. | Tomáš Janovský | 1964 | SILD team | 38:33 |
11. | Miloš Smrčka | 1954 | BK Říčany | 38:53 |
12. | Ondřej Teplý | 1978 | HISPORT team | 39:04 |
13. | Miroslav Rybáček | 1987 | HISPORT team | 39:17 |
14. | Jiří Veleba | ? | Zlaté hory | 39:42 |
15. | Jiří Tůma | 1988 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 39:59 |
16. | Pavel Šimek | 1971 | Praha 3 | 40:01 |
17. | Pavel Šára | 1974 | AC Praha 1890 | 40:19 |
18. | Petr Schovánek | 1965 | Krčský les | 40:42 |
19. | Anakonda | ? | DGP | 40:48 |
20. | Štěpán Jirman | 1997 | Sokol HK | 40:59 |
21. | Pavel Košárek | 1971 | SK Jamnice | 41:03 |
22. | Adam Pražák | 1978 | SKUŠ Praha | 41:08 |
23. | Tomáš Veselý | 1996 | Sparta | 41:20 |
24. | Milan Štemberg | 1986 | VSK Humanita Praha | 41:29 |
25. | Pavel Dušek | 1960 | Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 41:35 |
26. | Milan Soukup | 1964 | Milovice | 41:45 |
27. | Pavel Richter | 1966 | DGP | 42:06 |
28. | Mirek Kalina | 1982 | VSK Humanita Praha | 42:27 |
29. | Carba | 1977 | Humanista | 42:33 |
30. | Antonín Mráz | 1972 | DGP | 42:44 |
31. | Ondřej Zícha | 1982 | SK Vinohrady | 42:51 |
32. | Radek Laciga | 1982 | TOI TOI | 43:05 |
33. | Dušan Macháček | 1966 | DGP | 43:11 |
34. | Tomáš Ježek | 1974 | DGP | 43:26 |
35. | Pavel Dufíno | 1980 | DGP | 43:42 |
36. | Boris Šlechta | 1984 | Hanuman Gym Praha | 43:57 |
37. | Emil Franěk | 1958 | Boot Camp | 44:07 |
38. | Jarosla Tříska | 1976 | Libeňský MK | 44:14 |
39. | Jiří Tůma | 1963 | Spartak Vlašim | 44:20 |
40. | Tomáš Gregoriades | 1983 | Herbalife | 44:40 |
41. | Miroslav Fabrik | 1959 | Brno | 44:45 |
42. | Martin Richter | 1991 | Dukla | 44:46 |
43. | Martin Mastný | 1975 | Řevnice | 44:54 |
44. | Pavel Novák | 1953 | Liga 100 | 45:02 |
45. | Tomáš Kapal | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 45:06 |
46. | Petr Štěpánek | 1965 | Spartak P4 | 45:08 |
47. | Jan Voldřich | 1994 | SKI Klub Šumava | 45:18 |
48. | Čaj Kolanda | 1977 | DGP | 45:51 |
49. | Jaroslav Zelenka | 1980 | Holešovice | 46:01 |
50. | Tomáš Seeman | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 46:54 |
51. | Jiří Bradáč | 1982 | MPSV | 46:57 |
52. | Miroslav Brandejs | 1978 | Cykloski Polička | 46:59 |
53. | Emil Franěk | 1988 | Boot Camp | 46:59 |
54. | Ondřej Šebl | 1990 | Běžecký klub Josefa Procházky | 47:11 |
55. | Jaromír Doležal | 1957 | SABZO Praha | 47:15 |
56. | Vladimír Černý | 1952 | PSK Olymp Praha | 47:48 |
57. | Mrázek | 1962 | DGP | 47:57 |
58. | Adam Richter | 1996 | USK | 48:19 |
59. | Karel Štogl | 1973 | Stodůlky | 48:24 |
60. | Vladimír Chvátal | 1967 | Úvaly | 48:29 |
61. | D. Troost | 1975 | HISPORT team | 49:15 |
62. | Martin Seidl | 1994 | USK Praha | 49:22 |
63. | Pavel Hampl | 1982 | Hanuman | 49:25 |
64. | Jan Pěkný | 1952 | Liga 100 Praha | 49:41 |
65. | Aleš Jelínek | 1995 | - | 50:03 |
66. | David Hruška | 1968 | Praha 5 | 50:11 |
67. | František Hurt | 1997 | VK Blesk | 50:44 |
68. | Jiří Němeček | 1951 | AVC Praha | 51:21 |
69. | Zdeněk Hruša | 1946 | Jirčany | 51:28 |
70. | Jaromír Holas | 1952 | Tragéd team Praha | 51:35 |
71. | Radoslav Petrányi | 1986 | Nové Zámky | 52:12 |
72. | Pavel Jelínek | 1960 | - | 52:17 |
73. | Pavel Bureš | 1974 | SPCHS | 52:39 |
74. | Mára Leopard Maránek | 1962 | DGP | 52:39 |
75. | Libor Dvořák | 1957 | DGP | 52:58 |
76. | Ben Fischer | 1997 | VK Blesk | 53:38 |
77. | Tomáš Vlček | 1997 | VK Blesk | 53:40 |
78. | Alexandr Řehák | 1967 | TJ Kralupy | 53:47 |
79. | Matyáš Havala | 1997 | VK Blesk | 54:26 |
80. | Radomír Dolejš | 1958 | SABZO AVC | 54:33 |
81. | Linda Skrobucha | 1983 | Tvrďáci | 54:42 |
82. | Zdeněk Pruner | 1983 | Tvrďáci | 55:00 |
83. | Břetislav Nový | 1947 | - | 55:45 |
84. | Filip Barva | 1997 | VK Blesk | 55:52 |
85. | Miroslav Pucholt | 1951 | SABZO | 56:32 |
86. | Dominda Prošvic | 1997 | VK Blesk | 56:53 |
87. | Radomil Votava | 1958 | Praha 4 | 57:02 |
88. | Vojtěch Obluk | 1997 | VK Blesk | 58:55 |
89. | Petr Kozubek | 1972 | Praha 3 | 59:16 |
90. | Václav Hrubý | 1966 | Měchenice | 59:34 |
91. | Vojtěch Adam | 1997 | VK Blesk | 62:28 |
92. | Patr Paldus | 1952 | DGP | 63:22 |
93. | Tomáš Zahálka | 1978 | Turistika naboso | 67:37 |
94. | Dominik Parobeček | 1997 | VK Blesk | 77:11 |
95. | Michal Pfoff | 1989 | Dukla Praha | dnf |
96. | Patrik Jeruš | 1997 | VK Blesk | dnf |
97. | Stanislav Janovský | 1960 | Praha 12 | dnf |
Celkové pořadí - trať 5 km | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Lucie Pelantová | 1986 | Socky s.r.o. | 19:43 |
2. | Kateřina Pecháčková | 1985 | Socky s.r.o. | 20:12 |
3. | Tomáš Janovský | 2001 | SILD team | 21:36 |
4. | Iva Košárková | 1981 | POBO | 21:46 |
5. | Lenka Vopálková | 1986 | - | 22:14 |
6. | Radka Vančurová | 1983 | HISPORT team | 23:46 |
7. | Štěpánka Slavíková | 1978 | DGP | 23:54 |
8. | Markéta Kalinová | 1982 | VSK Humanita Praha | 23:58 |
9. | Karolína Kumžáková | 1991 | DGP | 24:17 |
10. | Hanka Dvorská | 1960 | Boot Camp | 24:26 |
11. | Alena Charvátová | 1982 | Kajak Děčín | 24:39 |
12. | Tereza Jaroměřská | 1993 | VSK Humanita | 24:53 |
13. | Václav Řápek | 1942 | AVC Praha | 25:53 |
14. | Eliška Vondrová | ? | DGP | 26:00 |
15. | Jana Seemanová | 1975 | Klub K2, o.p.s. | 26:18 |
16. | Gaga Prokešová | 1977 | DGP | 27:33 |
17. | Josef Ulrich | 1937 | Liga 100 Praha | 27:38 |
18. | Jarmila Holasová | 1954 | Tragéd team Praha | 27:54 |
19. | Matyáš Zakouřil | 2004 | USK Praha | 28:02 |
20. | Vladimír Řápek | 1938 | AVC Praha | 28:58 |
21. | Kateřina Gebeltová | 1977 | - | 29:14 |
22. | Jitka Dolejšová | 1960 | SABZO | 31:58 |
23. | Hana Beranová | 2004 | USK Praha | 33:10 |
24. | Eva Beranová | 2002 | USK Praha | 34:05 |
Muži A do 39 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Antonín Rektor | 1975 | Modřany | 36:05 |
2. | Martin Olšan | 1987 | HISPORT team | 36:40 |
3. | Ondřej Semík | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 37:00 |
4. | Tomáš Mach | 1992 | Ztělesněné zlo | 37:50 |
5. | Vlastimil Kacíř | 1979 | Loko Trutnov | 38:03 |
6. | Jan Hostička | 1979 | - | 38:16 |
7. | Andy | 1977 | Dukla | 38:24 |
8. | Ondřej Teplý | 1978 | HISPORT team | 39:04 |
9. | Miroslav Rybáček | 1987 | HISPORT team | 39:17 |
10. | Jiří Veleba | ? | Zlaté hory | 39:42 |
11. | Jiří Tůma | 1988 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 39:59 |
12. | Pavel Šára | 1974 | AC Praha 1890 | 40:19 |
13. | Anakonda | ? | DGP | 40:48 |
14. | Štěpán Jirman | 1997 | Sokol HK | 40:59 |
15. | Adam Pražák | 1978 | SKUŠ Praha | 41:08 |
16. | Tomáš Veselý | 1996 | Sparta | 41:20 |
17. | Milan Štemberg | 1986 | VSK Humanita Praha | 41:29 |
18. | Mirek Kalina | 1982 | VSK Humanita Praha | 42:27 |
19. | Carba | 1977 | Humanista | 42:33 |
20. | Ondřej Zícha | 1982 | SK Vinohrady | 42:51 |
21. | Radek Laciga | 1982 | TOI TOI | 43:05 |
22. | Tomáš Ježek | 1974 | DGP | 43:26 |
23. | Pavel Dufíno | 1980 | DGP | 43:42 |
24. | Boris Šlechta | 1984 | Hanuman Gym Praha | 43:57 |
25. | Jarosla Tříska | 1976 | Libeňský MK | 44:14 |
26. | Tomáš Gregoriades | 1983 | Herbalife | 44:40 |
27. | Martin Richter | 1991 | Dukla | 44:46 |
28. | Martin Mastný | 1975 | Řevnice | 44:54 |
29. | Tomáš Kapal | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 45:06 |
30. | Jan Voldřich | 1994 | SKI Klub Šumava | 45:18 |
31. | Čaj Kolanda | 1977 | DGP | 45:51 |
32. | Jaroslav Zelenka | 1980 | Holešovice | 46:01 |
33. | Jiří Bradáč | 1982 | MPSV | 46:57 |
34. | Miroslav Brandejs | 1978 | Cykloski Polička | 46:59 |
35. | Emil Franěk | 1988 | Boot Camp | 46:59 |
36. | Ondřej Šebl | 1990 | Běžecký klub Josefa Procházky | 47:11 |
37. | Adam Richter | 1996 | USK | 48:19 |
38. | D. Troost | 1975 | HISPORT team | 49:15 |
39. | Martin Seidl | 1994 | USK Praha | 49:22 |
40. | Pavel Hampl | 1982 | Hanuman | 49:25 |
41. | Aleš Jelínek | 1995 | - | 50:03 |
42. | František Hurt | 1997 | VK Blesk | 50:44 |
43. | Radoslav Petrányi | 1986 | Nové Zámky | 52:12 |
44. | Pavel Bureš | 1974 | SPCHS | 52:39 |
45. | Ben Fischer | 1997 | VK Blesk | 53:38 |
46. | Tomáš Vlček | 1997 | VK Blesk | 53:40 |
47. | Matyáš Havala | 1997 | VK Blesk | 54:26 |
48. ž | Linda Skrobucha | 1983 | Tvrďáci | 54:42 |
49. | Zdeněk Pruner | 1983 | Tvrďáci | 55:00 |
50. | Filip Barva | 1997 | VK Blesk | 55:52 |
51. | Dominda Prošvic | 1997 | VK Blesk | 56:53 |
52. | Vojtěch Obluk | 1997 | VK Blesk | 58:55 |
53. | Vojtěch Adam | 1997 | VK Blesk | 62:28 |
54. | Tomáš Zahálka | 1978 | Turistika naboso | 67:37 |
55. | Dominik Parobeček | 1997 | VK Blesk | 77:11 |
56. | Michal Pfoff | 1989 | Dukla Praha | dnf |
57. | Patrik Jeruš | 1997 | VK Blesk | dnf |
Muži B 40-49 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Michal Kovář | 1971 | TJ Slavoj Pacov | 37:21 |
2. | Jan Škrabálek | 1970 | Krčský les | 38:10 |
3. | Tomáš Janovský | 1964 | SILD team | 38:33 |
4. | Pavel Šimek | 1971 | Praha 3 | 40:01 |
5. | Petr Schovánek | 1965 | Krčský les | 40:42 |
6. | Pavel Košárek | 1971 | SK Jamnice | 41:03 |
7. | Milan Soukup | 1964 | Milovice | 41:45 |
8. | Pavel Richter | 1966 | DGP | 42:06 |
9. | Antonín Mráz | 1972 | DGP | 42:44 |
10. | Dušan Macháček | 1966 | DGP | 43:11 |
11. | Petr Štěpánek | 1965 | Spartak P4 | 45:08 |
12. | Tomáš Seeman | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 46:54 |
13. | Karel Štogl | 1973 | Stodůlky | 48:24 |
14. | Vladimír Chvátal | 1967 | Úvaly | 48:29 |
15. | David Hruška | 1968 | Praha 5 | 50:11 |
16. | Alexandr Řehák | 1967 | TJ Kralupy | 53:47 |
17. | Petr Kozubek | 1972 | Praha 3 | 59:16 |
18. | Václav Hrubý | 1966 | Měchenice | 59:34 |
Muži C 50-59 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Miloš Smrčka | 1954 | BK Říčany | 38:53 |
2. | Pavel Dušek | 1960 | Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 41:35 |
3. | Emil Franěk | 1958 | Boot Camp | 44:07 |
4. | Jiří Tůma | 1963 | Spartak Vlašim | 44:20 |
5. | Miroslav Fabrik | 1959 | Brno | 44:45 |
6. | Jaromír Doležal | 1957 | SABZO Praha | 47:15 |
7. | Mrázek | 1962 | DGP | 47:57 |
8. | Pavel Jelínek | 1960 | - | 52:17 |
9. | Mára Leopard Maránek | 1962 | DGP | 52:39 |
10. | Libor Dvořák | 1957 | DGP | 52:58 |
11. | Radomír Dolejš | 1958 | SABZO AVC | 54:33 |
12. | Radomil Votava | 1958 | Praha 4 | 57:02 |
13. | Stanislav Janovský | 1960 | Praha 12 | dnf |
Muži D 60-69 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Pavel Novák | 1953 | Liga 100 | 45:02 |
2. | Vladimír Černý | 1952 | PSK Olymp Praha | 47:48 |
3. | Jan Pěkný | 1952 | Liga 100 Praha | 49:41 |
4. | Jiří Němeček | 1951 | AVC Praha | 51:21 |
5. | Zdeněk Hruša | 1946 | Jirčany | 51:28 |
6. | Jaromír Holas | 1952 | Tragéd team Praha | 51:35 |
7. | Břetislav Nový | 1947 | - | 55:45 |
8. | Miroslav Pucholt | 1951 | SABZO | 56:32 |
9. | Patr Paldus | 1952 | DGP | 63:22 |
Muži E nad 70 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Václav Řápek | 1942 | AVC Praha | 25:53 |
2. | Josef Ulrich | 1937 | Liga 100 Praha | 27:38 |
3. | Vladimír Řápek | 1938 | AVC Praha | 28:58 |
Ženy A do 39 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Lucie Pelantová | 1986 | Socky s.r.o. | 19:43 |
2. | Kateřina Pecháčková | 1985 | Socky s.r.o. | 20:12 |
3. | Iva Košárková | 1981 | POBO | 21:46 |
4. | Lenka Vopálková | 1986 | - | 22:14 |
5. | Radka Vančurová | 1983 | HISPORT team | 23:46 |
6. | Štěpánka Slavíková | 1978 | DGP | 23:54 |
7. | Markéta Kalinová | 1982 | VSK Humanita Praha | 23:58 |
8. | Karolína Kumžáková | 1991 | DGP | 24:17 |
9. | Alena Charvátová | 1982 | Kajak Děčín | 24:39 |
10. | Tereza Jaroměřská | 1993 | VSK Humanita | 24:53 |
11. | Eliška Vondrová | ? | DGP | 26:00 |
12. | Jana Seemanová | 1975 | Klub K2, o.p.s. | 26:18 |
13. | Gaga Prokešová | 1977 | DGP | 27:33 |
14. | Kateřina Gebeltová | 1977 | - | 29:14 |
Ženy B nad 40 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Hanka Dvorská | 1960 | Boot Camp | 24:26 |
2. | Jarmila Holasová | 1954 | Tragéd team Praha | 27:54 |
3. | Jitka Dolejšová | 1960 | SABZO | 31:58 |
Mládež do 15 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Tomáš Janovský | 2001 | SILD team | 21:36 |
2. | Matyáš Zakouřil | 2004 | USK Praha | 28:02 |
3. | Hana Beranová | 2004 | USK Praha | 33:10 |
4. | Eva Beranová | 2002 | USK Praha | 34:05 |