18. ročník 2012
MUŽI DO 39 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Juraj Vitko 1986 MKSS Kysucké Nové Mesto 34:38
2. Daniel Noah 1984 Praha 6 34:44
3. Kupidlovský Daniel 1976 Stodůlky 36:14
4. Michal Kovář 1971 TJ Slavoj Pacov 36:53
5. Vlastimil Kacíř 1979 Loko Trutnov 37:15
6. Jakub Schoř 1983 TJ Slavoj Banes Pacov 37:25
7. Jan Škrabálek 1970 Krčský les 37:29
8. Jan Herda 1983 VME Am. Cyklistů 37:32
9. Václav Holub 1983 Velosport Valenta 37:39
10. Ondřej Teplý 1978 Hisport Team 38:19
11. Tomáš Hunčovský 38:19
12. Michal Šatra 1985 Jesenice 38:28
13. Tomáš Mach 1992 Cashflow Club VSE 38:31
14. Ondřej Brada 1973 DGP 38:40
15. Tomáš Martínek 1982 - 38:56
16. Rudolf Jánošík 1971 Spartak Vlašim 39:03
17. Matěj Štibingr 1997 - 39:06
18. Martin Olšan 1987 Hisport Team 39:23
19. Jan Novotný 1978 Hisport Team 39:29
20. Václav Jabůrek 1969 Kunratice 39:35
21. Jan Hostička 1979 Dejvice 39:57
22. Miroslav Rybáček 1987 Hisport Team 40:01
23. David Kopřiva 1979 TJ Liga 100 Praha 40:04
24. Petr Schovánek 1965 Krčský les 40:12
25. Petr Halama 1983 Šumperk 40:14
26. Lukáš Pazdera 1986 Hisport Team 40:28
27. Martin Matula 1971 Hisport Team 40:30
28. Pavel Šimek 1971 Praha 3 40:35
29. Milan Soukup 1964 Milovice 40:36
30. Adam Pražák 1978 SKUŠ Praha 40:38
31. Marek Lazar 1977 Novis TK Praha 40:58
32. Tomáš Rychecký 1966 HH Smíchov 41:04
33. Michal Pfoff 1989 Dukla 41:22
34. Pavel Šára 1974 Loko Braník 41:26
35. Pavel Mužíček 1984 Hisport Team 41:31
36. Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 Holešovice 41:34
37. Tomáš Petrák 1976 Triatlon Fojtka 41:38
38. Martin Roman 1983 Vibram Fivefingers 41:44
39. Jozef Štieber 1989 - 42:03
40. Štěpán Kroupa 1975 Hisport Team 42:15
41. Pavel Schrom 1991 VSK Uni Brno 42:17
42. Jozef Vaňuš 1978 Hisport Team 42:18
43. Tomáš Procházka 1979 USK Praha 42:21
44. Josef Pavlík 1972 SK DNF 42:26
45. Pavel Dufíno 1980 DGP 42:55
46. Igor Trausinger 1949 Crotalus Praha 42:57
47. Pavel Richter 1966 DGP 43:03
48. Jiří Tarant 1958 Praha 10 43:14
49. Čaj Kolanda 1977 DGP 43:25
50. Andrej Živčák 1985 - 43:28
51. Michal Krajčovič 1980 HT Expedice 43:49
52. Vojtěch Rohlán 1981 TJ Slavoj Holešovice 43:57
53. Jiří Tůma 1963 Spartak Vlašim 44:02
54. Petrškála 1985 - 44:18
55. Peter Helcmanovský 1977 AC Mageo 44:35
56. Jaroslav Dvorský 1961 FTVS 44:50
57. Vítek Troll 1979 DGP 44:56
58. Jan Voldřich 1994 Ski Klub Šumava 45:04
59. Petr Svojítka 1983 - 45:13
60. Jaroslav Šůs 1965 Novis TK Praha 45:15
61. Hrnda 1979 DGP 45:16
62. Jaroslav Holub 1962 Liga 100 Praha 45:48
63. Dušan Macháček 1966 DGP 46:13
64. Ondřej Švec 1996 VK Bohemians 46:19
65. Bobík Sušánka 1966 DGP 46:24
66. Milan Růžička 1955 Technika Praha 46:43
67. Zbyněk Laur 1962 - 46:58
68. Petr Štěpánek 1965 Spartak Praha 4 47:12
69. Bystrik Bugan 1980 - 47:15
70. Omáč Polívka 1970 DGP 47:47
71. Vladimír Chvátal 1967 Úvaly 47:57
72. Václav Kubr AC Laura 48:12
73. Michal Bareš 1959 Hisport Team 48:18
74. Lukáš Hemer 1966 - 48:19
75. Martin Kulhavý 1979 Chodov 48:26
76. Miroslav Otava 1962 Traged Team 49:01
77. Janolín Macháč 1977 DGP 49:26
78. Jakub Mužík 1988 - 50:39
79. Břetislav Nový 1947 Sabzo 51:01
80. Michal Šmejda 1992 Rašovice 51:05
81. Lucie Hájková 1986 Hisport Team 51:29
82. Jan Šiml 1967 Novis TK Praha 51:33
83. Jiří Martinka 1969 Golf Hostivař 52:35
84. František Kolář 1981 Kopec Praha 52:44
85. Miki Stanislav DGP 52:48
86. Radomír Dolejš 1958 Sabzo AVC 54:20
87. Jaromír Holas 1952 Traged Team Praha 54:53
88. Vítězslav Olšovský 1983 - 56:48
89. Martin Švantner 1985 - 57:16
90. Tomáš Ledvina 1963 Úterní hosté 57:39
91. Petr Kozubek 1972 Praha 3 59:20
92. Josef Jungman 1950 Praha 3 59:55
93. Pavel Koloc 1965 AC Total Zero 66:02
94. Ludík Řežábek 1974 Voz. Kobylisy 68:00
95. Pavel Rychter 1978 Voz. Kobylisy 68:00
96. Václav Krejsa 1952 Bonbon Praha 71:03
97. Jií Skorkovský 1973 - dnf
98. Petr Šimeček 1979 Bohouš Heřmanův Městec dnf
99. Ondřej Zícha 1982 SK Vinohrady dnf
100. Jan Brzák 1977 BM Kolín dnf
101. Lukáš Otava 1993 Traged Team dnf
102. Petr Kozubek 1972 Praha 3 dnf
103. Tomáš Rudolf 1972 Energy Team dnf
104. Richard Vaculka 1970 AC Prostějov dnf
105. Emil Franěk 1958 Boot Camp dnf
MUŽI 40-49 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Michal Kovář 1971 TJ Slavoj Pacov 36:53
2. Jan Škrabálek 1970 Krčský les 37:29
3. Rudolf Jánošík 1971 Spartak Vlašim 39:03
4. Václav Jabůrek 1969 Kunratice 39:35
5. Petr Schovánek 1965 Krčský les 40:12
6. Martin Matula 1971 Hisport Team 40:30
7. Pavel Šimek 1971 Praha 3 40:35
8. Milan Soukup 1964 Milovice 40:36
9. Tomáš Rychecký 1966 HH Smíchov 41:04
10. Josef Pavlík 1972 SK DNF 42:26
11. Pavel Richter 1966 DGP 43:03
12. Jiří Tůma 1963 Spartak Vlašim 44:02
13. Jaroslav Šůs 1965 Novis TK Praha 45:15
14. Dušan Macháček 1966 DGP 46:13
15. Bobík Sušánka 1966 DGP 46:24
16. Petr Štěpánek 1965 Spartak Praha 4 47:12
17. Omáč Polívka 1970 DGP 47:47
18. Vladimír Chvátal 1967 Úvaly 47:57
19. Lukáš Hemer 1966 - 48:19
20. Jan Šiml 1967 Novis TK Praha 51:33
21. Jiří Martinka 1969 Golf Hostivař 52:35
22. Tomáš Ledvina 1963 Úterní hosté 57:39
23. Petr Kozubek 1972 Praha 3 5 9:20
24. Pavel Koloc 1965 AC Total Zero 66:02
25. Petr Kozubek 1972 Praha 3 dnf
26. Tomáš Rudolf 1972 Energy Team dnf
27. Richard Vaculka 1970 AC Prostějov dnf
MUŽI 50-59 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Jiří Tarant 1958 Praha 10 43:14
2. Jaroslav Dvorský 1961 FTVS 44:50
3. Jaroslav Holub 1962 Liga 100 Praha 45:48
4. Milan Růžička 1955 Technika Praha 46:43
5. Zbyněk Laur 1962 - 46:58
6. Václav Kubr AC Laura 48:12
7. Michal Bareš 1959 Hisport Team 48:18
8. Miroslav Otava 1962 Traged Team 49:01
9. Miki Stanislav DGP 52:48
10. Radomír Dolejš 1958 Sabzo AVC 54:20
11. Emil Franěk 1958 Boot Camp dnf
MUŽI 60-69 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Igor Trausinger 1949 Crotalus Praha 42:57
2. Břetislav Nový 1947 Sabzo 51:01
3. Jaromír Holas 1952 Traged Team Praha54:53
4. Josef Jungman 1950 Praha 3 59:55
5. Václav Krejsa 1952 Bonbon Praha 71:03
MUŽI NAD 70 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Jaroslav Čech 1941 Liga 100 Praha 22:10
2. Tomáš Kohout 1937 Blata 24:05
3. Vladimír Kánský 1940 Spartak Praha 4 25:13
4. Josef Hlusička 1938 Liga 100 Sokolov25:46
5. Vladimír Řápek 1938 AVC Praha 26:30
6. Jaroslav Janeček1940 Sabzo Praha 26:49
ŽENY DO 39 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Kamila Gregorová1981 Kerteam 18:44
2. Zuzana Krchová 1990 Perňa Systém 19:54
3. Radka Stružková 1989 Perňa Systém 20:01
4. Lucie Pelantová 1986 PSK Olymp Praha 20:25
5. Kateřina Macháčová1981 DGP 20:46
6. Michaela Procházková 1995 - 22:27
7. Kateřina Matějů 1980 SILD team 22:30
8. Sádra Kazíková 1976 DGP 22:38
9. Dita Punčochářová1977 Hisport 22:40
10. Štěpánka Slavíková1978 DGP 24:31
11. Dominika 1987 DGP 24:54
12. Pifí 1977 DGP 24:59
13. Jana Dostálová 1982 - 25:03
14. Lenka Harantová 1987 - 25:08
15. Jana Pohanková 1988 - 25:16
16. Radka Vančurová 1983 Hisport Team 25:20
17. Anna Tvrdá 1991 Jungle Speed Bratrstvo 25:23
18. Lenka Zahradníková 1994 - 25:27
19. Lucie Matoušková 1989 Dukla 25:30
20. Bára 1992 Jungle Speed Bratrstvo 26:09
21. startovní číslo 511 26:09
22. Jana Seemanová 1975 Klub K2 26:22
23. Lucie Uhlířová 1991 Dukla 26:27
24. Linda Skrobucha 1983 - 27:20
25. Lenka Troll 1975 DGP 27:50
26. Lenka Dostálová - 27:58
27. Martina Víchová 1990 - 28:18
28. Tania Dufínová 1981 DGP 28:51
žák Matyáš Zakouřil 2004 VSP 31:15
žák Igor Hejna 2004 VSP 31:17
31. Michaela Kmošková 1989 - dnf
32. Jitka Šimáková 1986 Hisport Team dnf
ŽENY NAD 40 LET
Pořadí Jméno Rok nar. Klub Čas
1. Karla Mališová 1960 USK Praha 22:48
2. Hanka Dvorská 1960 Bootcamp 24:02
3. Hana Breburdová 1961 MK Kladno 24:46
4. Irena Procházková 1957 - 24:53
5. Renča Kratinová 1956 DGP 25:52
6. Jarmila Zeidlerová 1951 AVC/SNB 30:48
7. Jana Požgayová 1955 Bonbon Praha 34:44